Back to beachmajorseries.com
fivb.com

List of teams

Filter data:
Sort data:

Teamlist Men

Seed Country Team Player 1 Player 2 Phase Points
#1 BRA
(BRA)
EVANDRO
VITOR FELIPE
Vitor Araújo GONCALVES FELIPE

Vitor Araújo
GONCALVES FELIPE

Evandro GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR

Evandro
GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR

Main Draw 3160
#2 BRA
(BRA)
ALISON
ANDRE
Alison CONTE CERUTTI

Alison
CONTE CERUTTI

Andre LOYOLA STEIN

Andre
LOYOLA STEIN

Main Draw 2900
#3 POL
(POL)
KANTOR P.
LOSIAK
Piotr KANTOR

Piotr
KANTOR

Bartosz LOSIAK

Bartosz
LOSIAK

Main Draw 2880
#4 NED
(NED)
BROUWER
MEEUWSEN
Alexander BROUWER

Alexander
BROUWER

Robert MEEUWSEN

Robert
MEEUWSEN

Main Draw 2880
#5 USA
(USA)
LUCENA
DALHAUSSER
Phil DALHAUSSER

Phil
DALHAUSSER

Nick LUCENA

Nick
LUCENA

Main Draw 2800
#6 ESP
(ESP)
HERRERA
GAVIRA
Pablo HERRERA ALLEPUZ

Pablo
HERRERA ALLEPUZ

Adrián GAVIRA COLLADO

Adrián
GAVIRA COLLADO

Main Draw 2640
#7 AUT
(AUT)
DOPPLER
HORST
Clemens DOPPLER

Clemens
DOPPLER

Alexander HORST

Alexander
HORST

Main Draw 2640
#8 RUS
(RUS)
STOYANOVSKIY
VELICHKO
Oleg STOYANOVSKIY

Oleg
STOYANOVSKIY

Igor VELICHKO

Igor
VELICHKO

Main Draw 2620
#9 RUS
(RUS)
LIAMIN
KRASILNIKOV
Nikita LIAMIN

Nikita
LIAMIN

Viacheslav KRASILNIKOV

Viacheslav
KRASILNIKOV

Main Draw 2560
#10 LAT
(LAT)
SMEDINS J.
SAMOILOVS
Aleksandrs SAMOILOVS

Aleksandrs
SAMOILOVS

Janis SMEDINS

Janis
SMEDINS

Main Draw 2480
#11 ITA
(ITA)
LUPO
NICOLAI
Paolo NICOLAI

Paolo
NICOLAI

Daniele LUPO

Daniele
LUPO

Main Draw 2480
#12 BRA
(BRA)
PEDRO SOLBERG
BRUNO SCHMIDT
Pedro SOLBERG SALGADO

Pedro
SOLBERG SALGADO

Bruno Oscar SCHMIDT

Bruno Oscar
SCHMIDT

Main Draw 2120
#13 USA
(USA)
HYDEN
BRUNNER
John HYDEN

John
HYDEN

Theodore BRUNNER

Theodore
BRUNNER

Main Draw 2120
#14 NOR
(NOR)
SØRUM
MOL A.
Anders BERNTSEN MOL

Anders
BERNTSEN MOL

Christian Sandlie SØRUM

Christian Sandlie
SØRUM

Main Draw 2080
#15 CZE
(CZE)
PERUSIC
SCHWEINER
Ondrej PERUSIC

Ondrej
PERUSIC

David SCHWEINER

David
SCHWEINER

Main Draw 2060
#16 POL
(POL)
FIJALEK
BRYL
Michal BRYL

Michal
BRYL

Grzegorz FIJALEK

Grzegorz
FIJALEK

Main Draw 2040
#17 LAT
(LAT)
PLAVINS
TOCS
Martins PLAVINS

Martins
PLAVINS

Edgars TOCS

Edgars
TOCS

Main Draw 1920
#18 GER
(GER)
WICKLER
THOLE
Clemens WICKLER

Clemens
WICKLER

Julius THOLE

Julius
THOLE

Main Draw 1820
#19 NED
(NED)
VARENHORST
BOUTER
Jasper BOUTER

Jasper
BOUTER

Christiaan VARENHORST

Christiaan
VARENHORST

Main Draw 1800
#20 CAN
(CAN)
PEDLOW
SCHACHTER
Sam PEDLOW

Sam
PEDLOW

Sam SCHACHTER

Sam
SCHACHTER

Main Draw 1800
#21 RUS
(RUS)
SEMENOV
LESHUKOV
Ilya LESHUKOV

Ilya
LESHUKOV

Konstantin SEMENOV

Konstantin
SEMENOV

Main Draw 1800
#22 AUT
(AUT)
WINTER
HÖRL
Tobias WINTER

Tobias
WINTER

Julian HÖRL

Julian
HÖRL

Main Draw 1160
#23 AUT
(AUT)
ERMACORA
PRISTAUZ
WC
Martin ERMACORA

Martin
ERMACORA

Moritz PRISTAUZ

Moritz
PRISTAUZ

Main Draw 980
#24 AUT
(AUT)
WUTZL
FRÜHBAUER S.
WC
Simon FRÜHBAUER

Simon
FRÜHBAUER

Jörg WUTZL

Jörg
WUTZL

Main Draw 900
Q1 POL
(POL)
PRUDEL
SZALANKIEWICZ
Mariusz PRUDEL

Mariusz
PRUDEL

Jakub SZALANKIEWICZ

Jakub
SZALANKIEWICZ

Qualification 1640
Q2 SUI
(SUI)
HEIDRICH
GERSON
Adrian HEIDRICH

Adrian
HEIDRICH

Mirco GERSON

Mirco
GERSON

Qualification 1620
Q3 CAN
(CAN)
O'GORMAN
SAXTON
Grant O'GORMAN

Grant
O'GORMAN

Ben SAXTON

Ben
SAXTON

Qualification 1600
Q4 CHI
(CHI)
GRIMALT E.
GRIMALT M.
Marco GRIMALT

Marco
GRIMALT

Esteban GRIMALT

Esteban
GRIMALT

Qualification 1560
Q5 USA
(USA)
ALLEN
DOHERTY
Ryan DOHERTY

Ryan
DOHERTY

Billy ALLEN

Billy
ALLEN

Qualification 1560
Q6 ITA
(ITA)
CAMINATI
ROSSI, E.
Enrico ROSSI

Enrico
ROSSI

Marco CAMINATI

Marco
CAMINATI

Qualification 1540
Q7 QAT
(QAT)
TIJAN
CHERIF
Cherif YOUNOUSSE

Cherif
YOUNOUSSE

Ahmed TIJAN

Ahmed
TIJAN

Qualification 1500
Q8 SUI
(SUI)
BEELER
KRATTIGER
Nico BEELER

Nico
BEELER

Marco KRATTIGER

Marco
KRATTIGER

Qualification 1500
Q9 GER
(GER)
FLÜGGEN
EHLERS
Lars FLÜGGEN

Lars
FLÜGGEN

Nils EHLERS

Nils
EHLERS

Qualification 1490
Q10 ARG
(ARG)
CAPOGROSSO
AZAAD
Nicolas CAPOGROSSO

Nicolas
CAPOGROSSO

Julian Amado AZAAD

Julian Amado
AZAAD

Qualification 1360
Q11 LTU
(LTU)
KAZDAILIS
RUMSEVICIUS
Arnas RUMSEVICIUS

Arnas
RUMSEVICIUS

Lukas KAZDAILIS

Lukas
KAZDAILIS

Qualification 1260
Q12 FRA
(FRA)
KROU
AYE
Youssef KROU

Youssef
KROU

Quincy AYE

Quincy
AYE

Qualification 1200
Q13 TUR
(TUR)
GIGINOGLU
GÖGTEPE V.
Murat GIGINOGLU

Murat
GIGINOGLU

Volkan GÖGTEPE

Volkan
GÖGTEPE

Qualification 1160
Q14 GER
(GER)
BERGMANN
HARMS
Philipp Arne BERGMANN

Philipp Arne
BERGMANN

Yannick HARMS

Yannick
HARMS

Qualification 1120
Q15 POL
(POL)
KUJAWIAK
RUDOL
Maciej RUDOL

Maciej
RUDOL

Kacper KUJAWIAK

Kacper
KUJAWIAK

Qualification 1100
Q16 NOR
(NOR)
BERNTSEN M.
MOL H.
Hendrik Nikolai MOL

Hendrik Nikolai
MOL

Mathias BERNTSEN

Mathias
BERNTSEN

Qualification 1080
Q17 AUS
(AUS)
DURANT
SCHUMANN
Cole DURANT

Cole
DURANT

Damien SCHUMANN

Damien
SCHUMANN

Qualification 1070
Q18 AUS
(AUS)
McHUGH
SCHUBERT
Christopher McHUGH

Christopher
McHUGH

Zachery Timothy SCHUBERT

Zachery Timothy
SCHUBERT

Qualification 1030
Q19 RUS
(RUS)
SIVOLAP
YARZUTKIN
Maxim SIVOLAP

Maxim
SIVOLAP

Artem YARZUTKIN

Artem
YARZUTKIN

Qualification 1000
Q20 SUI
(SUI)
KISSLING
ZANDBERGEN
Michiel ZANDBERGEN

Michiel
ZANDBERGEN

Gabriel KISSLING

Gabriel
KISSLING

Qualification 840
Q21 AUT
(AUT)
SCHNETZER
MÜLLNER
Florian SCHNETZER

Florian
SCHNETZER

Daniel MÜLLNER

Daniel
MÜLLNER

Qualification 720
Q22 TUR
(TUR)
MERMER
URLU
Hasan Huseyin MERMER

Hasan Huseyin
MERMER

Sefa URLU

Sefa
URLU

Qualification 720
Q23 ENG
(ENG)
GREGORY
SHEAF J.
Chris GREGORY

Chris
GREGORY

Jake SHEAF

Jake
SHEAF

Qualification 708
Q24 GER
(GER)
ERDMANN
BETZIEN
Jonathan ERDMANN

Jonathan
ERDMANN

Max BETZIEN

Max
BETZIEN

Qualification 700
Q25 SWE
(SWE)
APPELGREN
BOMAN
Martin APPELGREN

Martin
APPELGREN

Simon BOHMAN

Simon
BOHMAN

Qualification 680
Q26 AUT
(AUT)
SEIDL
WALLER
Robin Valentin SEIDL

Robin Valentin
SEIDL

Philipp WALLER

Philipp
WALLER

Qualification 670
Q27 AUT
(AUT)
HUBER
DRESSLER
Alexander HUBER

Alexander
HUBER

Christoph DRESSLER

Christoph
DRESSLER

Qualification 660
Q28 DEN
(DEN)
ABELL
THOMSEN
Kristoffer ABELL

Kristoffer
ABELL

Daniel THOMSEN

Daniel
THOMSEN

Qualification 580
Q29 RSA
(RSA)
GLOSSOP
WILLIAMS
Alistair GLOSSOP

Alistair
GLOSSOP

Leo WILLIAMS

Leo
WILLIAMS

Qualification 140
- BRA
(BRA)
ÁLVARO FILHO
SAYMON BARBOSA
Saymon BARBOSA SANTOS

Saymon
BARBOSA SANTOS

Álvaro Magliano DE MORAIS FILHO

Álvaro Magliano
DE MORAIS FILHO

Country Quota 1540
- BRA
(BRA)
RICARDO
GUTO CARVALHAES
Ricardo Alex COSTA SANTOS

Ricardo Alex
COSTA SANTOS

Gustavo CARVALHAES

Gustavo
CARVALHAES

Country Quota 1900
- BRA
(BRA)
GEORGE WANDERLEY
THIAGO
George SOUTO MAIOR WANDERLEY

George
SOUTO MAIOR WANDERLEY

Thiago SANTOS BARBOSA

Thiago
SANTOS BARBOSA

Country Quota 1350
- GER
(GER)
BÖCKERMANN
FLÜGGEN
Markus BÖCKERMANN

Markus
BÖCKERMANN

Lars FLÜGGEN

Lars
FLÜGGEN

Country Quota 1700
- USA
(USA)
KOLINSKE
EVANS M.
William KOLINSKE

William
KOLINSKE

Miles EVANS

Miles
EVANS

Country Quota 1200
- USA
(USA)
GIBB
CRABB Taylor
Jake GIBB

Jake
GIBB

Taylor CRABB

Taylor
CRABB

Country Quota 1720
- USA
(USA)
PATTERSON
SLICK
Casey PATTERSON

Casey
PATTERSON

Stafford SLICK

Stafford
SLICK

Country Quota 1330
- BEL
(BEL)
KOEKELKOREN
VAN WALLE
Dries KOEKELKOREN

Dries
KOEKELKOREN

Tom VAN WALLE

Tom
VAN WALLE

Reserve 1160
- AUT
(AUT)
FRIEDL
TRUMMER
Felix FRIEDL

Felix
FRIEDL

Maximilian TRUMMER

Maximilian
TRUMMER

Reserve 535
- NOR
(NOR)
SOLHAUG
TAKVAM
Svein Oddmund SOLHAUG

Svein Oddmund
SOLHAUG

Andreas TAKVAM

Andreas
TAKVAM

Reserve 378
- LTU
(LTU)
VASILJEV
MALINAUSKAS
Artur VASILJEV

Artur
VASILJEV

Marius MALINAUSKAS

Marius
MALINAUSKAS

Reserve 301
- ITA
(ITA)
VANNI
DI STEFANO
Francesco VANNI

Francesco
VANNI

Daniele DI STEFANO

Daniele
DI STEFANO

Reserve 99
- CZE
(CZE)
PALA
SOTOLA
Tomas PALA

Tomas
PALA

Ondrej SOTOLA

Ondrej
SOTOLA

Reserve 89
- ITA
(ITA)
BOESSO
DE FABRITIIS
Filippo BOESSO

Filippo
BOESSO

Giacomo DE FABRITIIS

Giacomo
DE FABRITIIS

Reserve 56
- SVK
(SVK)
KOLLAR
JANY
Michal KOLLAR

Michal
KOLLAR

Marek JANY

Marek
JANY

Reserve 15
- AUT
(AUT)
KUNERT
WALLER
Thomas KUNERT

Thomas
KUNERT

Philipp WALLER

Philipp
WALLER

Reserve 0
- USA
(USA)
MAYER
CRABB
John MAYER

John
MAYER

Trevor CRABB

Trevor
CRABB

Reserve 0
Sorry - no data could be found for your filter settings!